Prvenstvo – 3. HNL Jug

  1. kolo – 27.08.2021. Split – OSK 2:2 (Toni Vidović, Stipe Barać)
  2. kolo – 04.09.2021. Hrvatski vitez – OSK 2:1 (Duje Tadić)
  3. kolo – 08.09.2021. OSK – Sloga (M) 1:1 (Stipe Barać)
  4. kolo – 11.09.2021. Vodice – OSK 1:1 (Dario Vukasović)
  5. kolo – 18.09.2021. OSK – Hrvace 1:1 (Duje Tadić)
  6. kolo – 25.09.2021. Zagora – OSK 5:0
  7. kolo – 29.09.2021. OSK – GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 2:0 (Stipe Barać, Duje Tadić)
  8. kolo – 02.10.2021. Primorac (B) – OSK 4:2 (Toni Vidović 2)
  9. kolo – 08.10.2021. OSK – Neretva 2:4 (Ivan Šipić, Stipe Barać)
  10. kolo – 16.10.2021. OSK – Jadran-LP 2:5 (Marko Vukušić, Samuel Ganassi)
  11. kolo – 23.10.2021. Uskok – OSK 1:0
  12. kolo – 27.10.2021. OSK – Zadar 3:3 (Stipe Barać 2, Andro Vuleta)
  13. kolo – 30.10.2021. Kamen – OSK 1:1 (Duje Tadić)
  14. kolo – 06.11.2021. OSK – Junak 3:5 (Stipe Barać 2, Andro Vuleta)
  15. kolo – 13.11.2021. Urania – OSK 3:2 (Duje Tadić, Andro Vuleta)
  16. kolo – 20.11.2021. OSK – Neretvanac 2:1 (Andro Vuleta 2)
  17. kolo – 27.11.2021. Zmaj – OSK 3:1 (Toni Vidović)
  18. kolo – 19.02.2022. OSK – Split 1:2 (Duje Tadić)
  19. kolo – 26.02.2022. OSK – Hrvatski vitez 1:2 (Toni Vidović)
  20. kolo – 06.03.2022. Sloga (M) – OSK 4:1 (Jure Matijašević)
  21. kolo – 13.03.2022. OSK – Vodice 2:3 (Jure Matijašević 2)
  22. kolo – 19.03.2022. Hrvace – OSK 2:0
  23. kolo – 23.03.2022. OSK – Zagora 1:0 (Jure Matijašević)
  24. kolo – 26.03.2022. GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 – OSK 3:0
  25. kolo – 02.04.2022. OSK – Primorac (B) 1:3 (Jure Matijašević)
  26. kolo – 09.04.2022. Neretva – OSK 1:1 (Jure Matijašević)
  27. kolo – 16.04.2022. Jadran-LP – OSK 4:0
  28. kolo – 19.04.2022. OSK – Uskok 3:1 (Jure Matijašević, Dario Vukasović, Duje Tadić)
  29. kolo – 23.04.2022. Zadar – OSK 7:0
  30. kolo – 01.05.2022. OSK – Kamen 4:1 (Stipe Banić-Škojo, Duje Tadić, Jure Matijašević, Stipe Barać)
  31. kolo – 07.05.2022. Junak – OSK 2:1 (Duje Tadić)

Kup

1-16F – 12.02.2022. Tekstilac – OSK 0:3 (Andro Vuleta, Mihael Kozina, Marko Vukušić)

1-8F – 09.03.2022. OSK – Primorac 1:0 (Stipe Banić-Škojo)

1-4F – 05.04.2022. GOŠK Kaštela – OSK 2:0

Pripremne utakmice

28.07.2021. Junak – OSK 7:1 (Ivan Norac-Kevo)

01.08.2021. Kamešnica – OSK 1:2 (Toni Vidović, Marko Vukušić)

11.08.2021. Hrvace – OSK 3:1 (Stipe Barać)

18.08.2021. Orkan – OSK 0:1 (Filip Ercegović)

22.01.2022. OSK – Croatia 2:4 (Duje Tadić 2)

29.01.2022. Uskok – OSK 4:3 (Filip Marinović, Stipe Barać, Duje Tadić)

02.02.2022. Junak – OSK 3:0

05.02.2022. OSK – Mladost (P) 3:1 (Andro Vuleta 2, Dario Vukasović)