NK OSK Otok

NK OSK Otok

NK OSK Otok
Prva ŽNL NSŽSD 2023/2024
NK Imotski
09.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Orkan
HNK Jadran (T)
09.09.2023. 16:30
7 : 4
NK Urania
NK OSK
09.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 3
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Omladinac Vranjic
09.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Poljičanin 1921
NK Mračaj
10.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Primorac (S)
NK Mladost Proložac
12.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 3
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Tekstilac
20.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 8
HNK Val
HNK Jadran (KS)
16.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Primorac (S)
NK Poljičanin 1921
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mračaj
HNK Slaven Trogir
16.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Urania
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 4
NK OSK
NK Orkan
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Tekstilac
HNK Val
17.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 0
HNK Jadran (T)
NK Mladost Proložac
17.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Imotski
NK Imotski
23.09.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Tekstilac
23.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 2
NK Mladost Proložac
HNK Jadran (T)
23.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Orkan
NK OSK
23.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 4
HNK Val
NK Poljičanin 1921
23.09.2023. 16:00
6 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
26.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Urania
HNK Slaven Trogir
03.10.2023. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Mračaj
NK Mladost Proložac
30.09.2023. 15:00
3 : 0
HNK Jadran (T)
HNK Jadran (KS)
30.09.2023. 15:30
6 : 0
NK Poljičanin 1921
HNK Slaven Trogir
30.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
NK Urania
30.09.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Mračaj
HNK Val
30.09.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Orkan
30.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 3
NK OSK
NK Imotski
01.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Tekstilac
NK Tekstilac
07.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 3
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Jadran (T)
07.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 4
NK Imotski
NK Omladinac Vranjic
07.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Orkan
NK Mračaj
07.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 2
HNK Val
NK OSK
08.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 4
NK Mladost Proložac
NK Primorac (S)
08.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 2
NK Urania
NK Poljičanin 1921
08.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Jadran (KS)
14.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Urania
14.10.2023. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Poljičanin 1921
HNK Val
14.10.2023. 15:00
3 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
NK Orkan
14.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 1
NK Mračaj
NK Imotski
14.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 2
NK OSK
NK Mladost Proložac
15.10.2023. 15:00
5 : 2
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Tekstilac
15.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 2
HNK Jadran (T)
NK OSK
21.10.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK Tekstilac
NK Omladinac Vranjic
21.10.2023. 15:00
5 : 0
NK Imotski
NK Mračaj
21.10.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Proložac
HNK Jadran (T)
21.10.2023. 15:30
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Primorac (S)
21.10.2023. 16:30
6 : 0
NK Orkan
NK Poljičanin 1921
22.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 5
HNK Val
HNK Slaven Trogir
22.10.2023. 15:00
4 : 2
NK Urania
NK Mračaj
22.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Mladost Proložac
HNK Jadran (T)
24.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK OSK
24.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Tekstilac
HNK Jadran (KS)
28.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 1
NK Urania
HNK Val
28.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 0
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Orkan
28.10.2023. 15:00
6 : 3
NK Poljičanin 1921
NK Mladost Proložac
28.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
NK Imotski
28.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Mračaj
NK Tekstilac
28.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 2
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Jadran (T)
29.10.2023. 14:15
1 : 1
NK OSK
NK OSK
04.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 1
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
04.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 0
HNK Jadran (T)
NK Mračaj
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Tekstilac
NK Poljičanin 1921
04.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 4
NK Mladost Proložac
HNK Slaven Trogir
05.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Orkan
NK Urania
05.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 4
HNK Val
NK Primorac (S)
05.11.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Imotski
HNK Jadran (T)
11.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 4
NK Mračaj
HNK Jadran (KS)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 1
HNK Val
NK Imotski
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Poljičanin 1921
NK Mladost Proložac
12.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Tekstilac
12.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Primorac (S)
NK OSK
12.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Orkan
15.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Urania
NK Orkan
15.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 1
NK Urania
NK Omladinac Vranjic
19.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Mračaj
19.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK OSK
NK Primorac (S)
19.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
HNK Jadran (T)
NK Poljičanin 1921
19.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 4
NK Tekstilac
HNK Slaven Trogir
19.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Imotski
NK Urania
19.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Mladost Proložac
HNK Val
19.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 0
NK Orkan
HNK Jadran (KS)
25.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Orkan
NK Imotski
25.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 2
NK Urania
NK Tekstilac
25.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Jadran (T)
25.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Poljičanin 1921
NK OSK
25.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Primorac (S)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
25.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Mračaj
NK Mladost Proložac
26.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 1
HNK Val
HNK Jadran (T)
29.11.2023. 14:15
3 : 2
NK Poljičanin 1921
NK OSK
05.12.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Primorac (S)
NK Mračaj
02.12.2023. 13:30
0 : 1
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Primorac (S)
02.12.2023. 13:30
0 : 3
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Poljičanin 1921
02.12.2023. 13:30
3 : 5
NK OSK
HNK Slaven Trogir
02.12.2023. 13:30
4 : 0
HNK Jadran (T)
NK Urania
02.12.2023. 13:30
2 : 3
NK Tekstilac
HNK Val
02.12.2023. 13:30
0 : 0
NK Imotski
NK Orkan
03.12.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Mladost Proložac
NK Orkan
24.02.2024. 15:00
2 : 1
NK Imotski
NK Urania
24.02.2024. 15:00
1 : 1
HNK Jadran (T)
HNK Slaven Trogir
24.02.2024. 15:00
3 : 1
NK OSK
NK Poljičanin 1921
25.02.2024. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Primorac (S)
25.02.2024. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Mračaj
HNK Val
06.03.2024. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Tekstilac
HNK Jadran (KS)
06.03.2024. 15:35
1 : 2
NK Mladost Proložac
NK Mračaj
02.03.2024. 15:00
5 : 1
NK Poljičanin 1921
NK Omladinac Vranjic
02.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK OSK
02.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 2
NK Urania
HNK Jadran (T)
02.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 4
HNK Val
NK Tekstilac
03.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 3
NK Orkan
NK Imotski
03.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Proložac
NK Primorac (S)
03.03.2024. 17:30
0 : 2
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
27.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 2
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Jadran (KS)
09.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 1
NK Imotski
NK Orkan
09.03.2024. 15:00
1 : 2
HNK Jadran (T)
HNK Val
09.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK OSK
NK Urania
09.03.2024. 15:00
1 : 1
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Mračaj
09.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 2
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Mladost Proložac
10.03.2024. 15:00
7 : 1
NK Tekstilac
NK Primorac (S)
10.03.2024. 15:00
7 : 1
NK Poljičanin 1921
HNK Val
30.03.2024. 15:00
4 : 1
NK OSK
NK Poljičanin 1921
16.03.2024. 15:00
1 : 2
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Mračaj
16.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Urania
NK Omladinac Vranjic
16.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 3
HNK Val
HNK Jadran (T)
16.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Proložac
NK OSK
17.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 4
NK Orkan
NK Tekstilac
17.03.2024. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Imotski
NK Primorac (S)
17.03.2024. 19:00
3 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Jadran (KS)
23.03.2024. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Tekstilac
NK Imotski
23.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
HNK Jadran (T)
NK Orkan
23.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Val
23.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Mračaj
NK Urania
23.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
NK Mladost Proložac
24.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 3
NK OSK
HNK Slaven Trogir
24.03.2024. 15:30
6 : 0
NK Poljičanin 1921
HNK Slaven Trogir
06.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 2
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Poljičanin 1921
06.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 4
NK Urania
NK Primorac (S)
06.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 2
HNK Val
NK Mračaj
06.04.2024. 16:30
8 : 1
NK Orkan
NK Omladinac Vranjic
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Proložac
NK OSK
07.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Imotski
HNK Jadran (T)
07.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Tekstilac
NK Imotski
13.04.2024. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Jadran (KS)
13.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
HNK Jadran (T)
NK Orkan
13.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Primorac (S)
HNK Val
13.04.2024. 17:00
7 : 1
NK Poljičanin 1921
NK Tekstilac
14.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 4
NK OSK
NK Mladost Proložac
14.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Mračaj
NK Urania
14.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Urania
20.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 3
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Slaven Trogir
20.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 4
HNK Val
NK Poljičanin 1921
20.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 4
NK Orkan
NK Primorac (S)
20.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Mladost Proložac
NK Mračaj
20.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Imotski
NK Omladinac Vranjic
21.04.2024. 17:00
6 : 0
NK Tekstilac
NK OSK
21.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
HNK Jadran (T)
HNK Jadran (T)
26.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Jadran (KS)
27.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK OSK
NK Tekstilac
27.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Mračaj
NK Mladost Proložac
27.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Poljičanin 1921
NK Orkan
27.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 2
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Val
28.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Urania
NK Imotski
30.04.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
HNK Val
04.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Urania
04.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Orkan
HNK Slaven Trogir
04.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Mladost Proložac
NK Poljičanin 1921
04.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 5
NK Imotski
NK Primorac (S)
04.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Tekstilac
NK Mračaj
04.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 1
HNK Jadran (T)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
05.05.2024. 17:30
8 : 2
NK OSK
HNK Jadran (KS)
11.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK OSK
11.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 3
NK Mračaj
HNK Jadran (T)
11.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
NK Tekstilac
11.05.2024. 17:30
5 : 0
NK Poljičanin 1921
NK Imotski
11.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 3
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Orkan
12.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 2
HNK Val
NK Mladost Proložac
13.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Urania
NK Orkan
18.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 2
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Val
18.05.2024. 17:30
6 : 1
NK Mladost Proložac
NK Poljičanin 1921
18.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 5
HNK Jadran (T)
HNK Slaven Trogir
18.05.2024. 18:00
3 : 2
NK Tekstilac
NK Urania
19.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Imotski
NK Primorac (S)
19.05.2024. 17:30
7 : 2
NK OSK
NK Mračaj
19.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Jadran (T)
23.05.2024. 18:00
0 : 0
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Jadran (KS)
25.05.2024. 18:00
3 : 1
NK Mračaj
NK Omladinac Vranjic
25.05.2024. 18:00
1 : 1
NK Primorac (S)
NK OSK
25.05.2024. 18:00
3 : 2
NK Poljičanin 1921
NK Tekstilac
25.05.2024. 18:00
1 : 1
NK Urania
NK Imotski
25.05.2024. 18:00
4 : 2
HNK Val
NK Mladost Proložac
25.05.2024. 18:00
7 : 2
NK Orkan
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Val 26 63 65
2. HNK Jadran (KS) 26 28 56
3. HNK Slaven Trogir 26 25 50
4. NK OSK 26 -1 43
5. NK Mladost Proložac 26 17 37
6. NK Primorac (S) 26 2 37
7. HNK Jadran (T) 26 -6 35
8. NK Omladinac Vranjic 26 8 32
9. NK Imotski 26 -2 32
10. NK Mračaj 26 2 31
11. NK Orkan 26 -28 31
12. NK Urania 26 -13 30
13. NK Tekstilac 26 -29 26
14. NK Poljičanin 1921 26 -66 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Val 7 25 21
2. HNK Jadran (KS) 7 10 14
3. NK Arbanasi 7 1 13
4. NK Vodice 7 4 10
5. NK OSK 7 2 8
6. NK Župa dubrovačka 7 1 8
7. NK Dalmatinac Split 7 -31 3
8. HNK Velebit (B) 7 -12 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jadran-LP 12 40 27
2. HNK Sloga Mravince 12 22 26
3. NK Croatia Zmijavci 12 7 21
4. HNK Jadran (KS) 12 0 17
5. NK Župa dubrovačka 12 -6 17
6. NK OSK 12 -9 13
7. NK Dalmatinac Split 12 -54 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Župa dubrovačka 7 24 16
2. NK Arbanasi 7 10 15
3. HNK Jadran (KS) 7 4 13
4. HNK Val 7 3 13
5. NK Vodice 7 1 9
6. NK OSK 7 -4 9
7. HNK Velebit (B) 7 -15 5
8. NK Dalmatinac Split 7 -23 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Croatia Zmijavci 12 24 30
2. NK Jadran-LP 12 31 27
3. NK OSK 12 12 27
4. NK Župa dubrovačka 12 12 18
5. HNK Sloga Mravince 12 -14 12
6. HNK Jadran (KS) 12 -23 6
7. NK Dalmatinac Split 12 -42 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 22 21
2. NK Sabunjar 9 19 21
3. NK Dalmatinac Split 9 18 19
4. NK Vodice 9 10 16
5. NA Libertas 9 6 14
6. NK OSK 9 -5 13
7. NK Hrvatski vitez 9 -4 10
8. HNK Velebit (B) 9 -3 9
9. HNK Konavljanin 9 -21 6
10. NK Neretvanac 9 -42 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Croatia Zmijavci 14 56 40
2. NA Libertas 14 2 25
3. NK Jadran-LP 14 11 24
4. ONK Metković 14 19 21
5. NK OSK 14 0 19
6. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -7 16
7. HNK Konavljanin 14 -10 16
8. NK Neretvanac 14 -71 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Konavljanin 9 31 23
2. NK Neretvanac 9 32 22
3. NK Vodice 9 15 17
4. HNK Velebit (B) 9 18 15
5. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 10 15
6. NK OSK 9 2 15
7. NK Hrvatski vitez 9 -12 10
8. NK Sabunjar 9 -16 7
9. NA Libertas 9 -28 7
10. NK Dalmatinac Split 9 -52 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Croatia Zmijavci 14 56 38
2. ONK Metković 14 38 31
3. HNK Konavljanin 14 26 25
4. NK Neretvanac 14 19 23
5. NK Jadran-LP 14 2 23
6. NK OSK 14 6 14
7. NA Libertas 14 -65 7
8. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -82 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 22 67 60
2. NK Adriatic 22 46 45
3. HRNK Zmaj (M) 22 20 43
4. RNK Split 22 8 35
5. NK Solin 22 24 34
6. NK Primorac (S) 22 1 33
7. NK GOŠK Kaštela 22 3 31
8. NK Junak (S) 22 -5 30
9. HNK Jadran (KS) 22 -5 30
10. HNK Slaven Trogir 22 -33 16
11. NK OSK 22 -86 13
12. NK Dugopolje 22 -40 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Junak (S) 14 105 42
2. NK Glavice 1991 14 74 30
3. NK OSK 14 44 27
4. NK Junak (S) II 14 14 27
5. NK Trilj 2001 14 -15 18
6. NK Brnaze 14 -7 15
7. NK OSK II 14 -93 9
8. NK Trilj-2001 II 14 -122 0

ZADNJE VIJESTI

OSTALE VIJESTI

VIDEO

NK OSK Otok - Navijačka himna

GALERIJA

33-memorijalni-turnir-luka-erceg-i-ivan-kamber-otok-2024
33. MEMORIJALNI TURNIR "LUKA ERCEG I IVAN KAMBER", OTOK 2024.
Pogledaj galeriju
nk-osk-otok
NK OSK Otok
Pogledaj galeriju
omis---osk-30-seniori
Omiš - OSK 3:0 (SENIORI)
Pogledaj galeriju

NK OSK Otok